Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Primary Phone Email
2017-18, TBD Lead Secretary 513-363-3401 email staff
Conger, David Math Curriculum Coach 513-363-3408 email staff
Dearwester, Jason Assistant Principal 513-363-3491 email staff
Glasmeier, Katie Main Office Registrar 513-363-3402 email staff
Health, Center 513-363-3476
Myers, Charlene Principal 513-363-3469 email staff
Myers, Brian Security email staff
Pendley, Debra English/Language Arts Curriculum Coach 513-363-3408 email staff
Proud, Daryll Plant Operator 513-363-3415 email staff
Shaver, Thomas 513-363-3413 email staff
Stevenson, Alisha School Resource Officer 513-363-3470 email staff
Thornton, Trish Treasurer 513-363-3400 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Primary Phone Website Email
Alexander, Kendra Reading Specialist K-3 513-363-3488 email staff
Allen, Amanda Autism Unit K-2 513-363-3494 email staff
Allstatter, Judy Music K-12 513-363-3465 email staff
Amin, Neelum Psychologist K-12 513-363-3487 email staff
Anderson, Glenda Visiting Teacher K-12 513-363-3438 email staff
Aydt, Teri All 1 513-363-3444 email staff
Bishop, Tracey Parent Center K-12 513-363-3447 email staff
Brierly, Jennifer Paraprofessional K-12 513-363-3433 email staff
Britt, Deborah Autism Unit 9-12 513-363-3431 email staff
Byers, Trisha Parent Center K-6 513-363-3438 email staff
Carr, Lillian Parent Center K-12 513-313-0331 email staff
Carr, Ebony Autism Unit K-2 513-363-3494
Clark, Caroline Science 7-8 513-363-3422
Connor, Leighton English 11-12 513-363-3463 email staff
Cooke, Frondrea Intervention Specialist 7-8 513-363-3405 email staff
Costandi, Aimee Intervention Specialist 7-8 513-363-3405 email staff
Croft, Joyce Autism Unit 9-12 513-363-3431 email staff
Dicks (Ernst), Shirley Autism Unit K-2 513-363-3494 email staff
Dieselberg, Beth Spanish 9-12 513-363-3426 email staff
Dohme, Martha Intervention Specialists Case Coordinator K-12 513-363-3430 email staff
Doyle, Linda Director Cincinnati Early Learning Center 513-363-3480 email staff
Ewin, Hunter Tech. Coordinator K-12 513-363-3496 email staff
Flohr, John Introduction to Careers 9-12 513-363-3471 email staff
Flohr, Linda Nursing Program 9-12 513-363-3440 email staff
Fragale, Steve Intervention Specialist 7-8 513-363-3446 email staff
Froelicher, Sarah Autism Unit 7-8 513-363-3468 email staff
Gardner, Cameron Children's Home K-12 513-363-3425
Giannini, Manula Physical Therapist K-12 513-363-3467 email staff
Green, Melissa Counselor 9-12 513-363-3419 email staff
Griffith, Misty Autism Unit 3-6 513-363-3469 email staff
Grothouse, Kelly Psychologist K-12 513-363-3412
Harris, Joshua Social Studies 7-8 513-363-3454 email staff
Harris, Penny Art K-12 513-363-3428 email staff
Henke, Melissa Autism Unit 7-8 513-363-3468 email staff
Hess, Jay Social Studies 11-12 513-363-3436 email staff
Hoebbel, Shannon Lunchroom Manager K-12 513-363-3498 email staff
Hornback, Regina All K 513-363-3435 email staff
Hueslman, Adam Intervention Specialist 9-12 513-363-3461
Hunley, Angelina Autism Unit 3-6 513-363-3469 email staff
Klein, Donald Band Director 5-12 513-363-3465 email staff
Kling, Colleen All 3 513-363-3455 email staff
Lauter, Sharon Spanish (Long Term Substitute) 9-12 513-363-3424
Lenhof, Lindsay English/Social Studies 5-6 513-363-3439 email staff
Lewis, David Biology 9-10 513-363-3459 email staff
Limle, Katie Paraprofessional Autism Unit 513-363-3468 email staff
Loring, Kelly Health Center K-12 513-363-3472
Maley, Lori Intervention Specialist K-6 513-363-3467
Mash, Christy Occupational Therapist K-12 513-325-7058 email staff
McGregor, Melody Intervention Specialist 9-12 513-363-3499 email staff
Mitchell, Julie All 1 513-363-3433 email staff
Molden, Michella Autism Unit 3-6 513-363-3469 email staff
Nurre, Betsy Autism Unit 7-8 513-363-3468 email staff
Reilly, Kevin Social Studies 9-10 513-363-3462 email staff
Reilly, Jennifer Math 9-10 513-363-3474 email staff
Rhodus, Jessica Intervention Specialist- Elementary K-6 513-363-3492 email staff
Roberts, Anthony Math 11-12 513-363-3429 email staff
Rowlette, Tyler Physical Education/Health K-12 513-363-3443 email staff
Sankner, Kelly Autism Unit 9-12 513-363-3431 email staff
Schnell, Beth English 7-8 513-363-3434 email staff
Seybold, Natalie All 4 513-363-3456 email staff
Shomo, Dr. Heath Center Physician K-12 513-363-3473
Smith, Britt Strides Unit 9-12 513-363-3437 email staff
Stehlin, Jenny English 9-10 513-363-3423 email staff
Strunk, Don Science 11-12 513-363-3458 email staff
Thomas, Erik Community Resource Coordinator K-12 513-363-3414
Thomas, Dana Paraprofessional 3 513-363-3455
Vogt, Erin Intervention Specialist 9-12 513-363-3461
Wessel, Terri Math 7-8 513-363-3432 email staff
Wethington, Emily Paraprofessional K 513-363-3435 email staff
Willis, Fred Athletic Director K-12 513-207-1914 email staff
Wittich, Lindsey Math/Science 5-6 513-363-3424 email staff
Wright, Debra All 2 513-363-3452 email staff
Wuest, Rebecca Speech Therapist K-12 513-363-3467 email staff
Zito, Lisa Chidren's Home K-12 513-363-3448 email staff